Bitte wählen:   Heimspielplan   Auswärtsspielplan 
Nr. Tag Datum Zeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis  Klasse  
April '19
1 Do 04.04.19 10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen - FSV 1990 Klingenthal -:-   D2-Jugen  
August '19
2 Fr 23.08.19 17:30 Merkur 06 Oelsnitz - Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün 10:0   F-Jugend  
3 Sa 24.08.19 10:00 SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen - SpG Treuen/Schreiersgrün 0:7   B-Jugend  
4     10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I - SG Stahlbau Plauen 1 7:3   D1-Jugen  
5     10:00 BC Erlbach 1 - Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 2 12:0   E1-Jugen  
6     15:00 FSV 1990 Klingenthal - BC Erlbach 2 1:0   2. Mannschaft  
7     15:00 SC Syrau - BC Erlbach 2:0   1. Mannschaft  
8 So 25.08.19 10:00 SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. - SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach 1:1   C-Jugend  
 
9 Sa 31.08.19 10:00 1. FC Wacker Plauen 2 - BC Erlbach 1 12:5   E1-Jugen  
10     10:00 1. FC Rodewisch - SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen 3:3   B-Jugend  
11     10:00 Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen - TSG Brunn 7:1   E2-Jugen  
12     10:00 SpG Großfriesen/Zobes/VFC Plauen 3 - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I 3:0   D1-Jugen  
13     13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - Leubnitzer SV 2:6   2. Mannschaft  
14     15:00 BC Erlbach - BSV 53 Irfersgrün 3:1   1. Mannschaft  
September '19
15 So 01.09.19 10:00 SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach - SG Stahlbau Plauen 5:2   C-Jugend  
16     14:00 SpG Mühltroff/Tanna - BC Erlbach 5:0   Damen  
 
17 Di 03.09.19 17:45 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen - Kottengrün/Grünbach-F./Bergen 2:5   D2-Jugen  
18 Fr 06.09.19 17:30 FSV 1990 Klingenthal - Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün 3:3   F-Jugend  
19 Sa 07.09.19 10:00 SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein - Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen 11:0   E2-Jugen  
20     10:00 BC Erlbach 1 - SC Syrau 1:12   E1-Jugen  
21     10:00 FSV Bau Weischlitz - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I 9:3   D1-Jugen  
22     11:30 SpG Ellefeld/Bergen/Kottengrün - SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen 0:0   B-Jugend  
23 So 08.09.19 14:00 BC Erlbach - Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün 5:6   Damen  
24     15:00 Traktor Lauterbach - BC Erlbach 2 4:2   2. Mannschaft  
25     15:00 SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün - BC Erlbach 1:2   1. Mannschaft  
 
26 Mi 11.09.19 17:30 Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen - FSV Medizin Bad Elster 9:3   E2-Jugen  
27 Fr 13.09.19 17:30 Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün - VfB Schöneck 16:0   F-Jugend  
28 Sa 14.09.19 10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen - TSG Brunn e.V. 0:18   D2-Jugen  
29     10:00 Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen - FSV 1990 Klingenthal 2 8:2   E2-Jugen  
30     10:00 SV Coschütz 1 - BC Erlbach 1 4:7   E1-Jugen  
31     10:30 SpG SV Concordia/Post Plauen - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I 1:6   D1-Jugen  
32     13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - VfB Schöneck 1912 1:4   2. Mannschaft  
33     15:00 BC Erlbach - FC Werda 2:2   1. Mannschaft  
34 So 15.09.19 10:00 SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach - FSV Bau Weischlitz 4:6   C-Jugend  
35     14:00 BC Erlbach - SpG Neustadt/Großfriesen 7:0   Damen  
 
36 Do 19.09.19 18:00 VfB Schöneck - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen 9:2   D2-Jugen  
37 Fr 20.09.19 17:30 Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün - FSV Bau Weischlitz 3:3   F-Jugend  
38 Sa 21.09.19 10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I - SG Traktor Lauterbach 2:1   D1-Jugen  
39     10:00 SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen - SpG Klingenthal/Morgenröthe-R. 1:4   B-Jugend  
40     10:00 BC Erlbach 1 - SV Turbine Bergen 3 6:4   E1-Jugen  
41     10:00 FSV Treuen - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen 18:1   D2-Jugen  
42     11:00 Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen - SV Turbine Bergen 1 5:3   E2-Jugen  
43     15:00 1. FC Ranch Plauen - BC Erlbach 2 4:2   2. Mannschaft  
44 So 22.09.19 10:00 Bergen 2/Tirpersdorf/VFC Plauen 2 - SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach 0:2   C-Jugend  
45     14:00 Merkur 06 Oelsnitz - BC Erlbach 2:3   Damen  
46     15:00 SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - BC Erlbach 2:4   1. Mannschaft  
 
47 Fr 27.09.19 17:30 SpG Adorf/Bad Brambach - Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün 15:2   F-Jugend  
48 Sa 28.09.19 09:00 VfB Auerbach 2 - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen 18:0   D2-Jugen  
49     10:00 Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen - Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 1 1:5   E2-Jugen  
50     10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I - 1. FC Wacker Plauen 4:8   D1-Jugen  
51     10:00 SG Jößnitz 2 - BC Erlbach 1 4:8   E1-Jugen  
52     10:30 SpG Neustadt/VfB Auerbach 2 - SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen 9:0   B-Jugend  
53     13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - SG Straßberg 5:1   2. Mannschaft  
54     15:00 BC Erlbach - SG Rotschau 0:1   1. Mannschaft  
55 So 29.09.19 09:00 SG Jößnitz - SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach 2:4   C-Jugend  
Oktober '19
56 Fr 04.10.19 17:30 Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün - VFC Plauen 4:11   F-Jugend  
57 Sa 05.10.19 10:00 SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz 2 - SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen 8:1   B-Jugend  
58     10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen - VFC Adorf/V. 1:20   D2-Jugen  
59     10:00 BC Erlbach 1 - VfB Pausa/V. 0:1   E1-Jugen  
60     10:30 SpG SpuBC 90/Fortuna Plauen - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I 2:7   D1-Jugen  
61     10:30 VFC Plauen 1 - Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen 12:1   E2-Jugen  
62     13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - Lok Plauen 0:0   2. Mannschaft  
63     15:00 1. FC Wacker Plauen - BC Erlbach 0:5   1. Mannschaft  
64 So 06.10.19 10:00 SV Schreiersgrün - BC Erlbach 3:3   Damen  
65     10:00 SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach - VFC Adorf/V. 2:3   C-Jugend  
 
66 Do 10.10.19 17:30 FSV 1990 Klingenthal - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen 8:3   D2-Jugen  
67 Sa 12.10.19 10:00 VFC Adorf/V. - SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen 6:0   B-Jugend  
68     15:00 SpG Pausa/Mühltroff - BC Erlbach 2 3:0   2. Mannschaft  
69     15:00 BC Erlbach - VfB Auerbach 2 3:1   1. Mannschaft  
 
70 Sa 26.10.19 11:30 BC Erlbach 2 - SpuBC 90 Plauen 5:3   2. Mannschaft  
71 So 27.10.19 14:00 BC Erlbach - 1. FC Ranch Plauen 1:2   Damen  
 
72 Do 31.10.19 14:00 BC Erlbach - FSV Treuen 4:6   1. Mannschaft  
November '19
73 Fr 01.11.19 17:30 FSV Bau Weischlitz - BC Erlbach 1 10:2   E1-Jugen  
74 Sa 02.11.19 10:00 SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen - SG Kürbitz 0:5   B-Jugend  
75     10:00 Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen - SG Traktor Lauterbach 0:5   E2-Jugen  
76     10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen - VfB Schöneck 1:16   D2-Jugen  
77     10:00 SpG Straßberg/Ranch Plauen - Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün 1:7   F-Jugend  
78     10:30 SG Stahlbau Plauen 1 - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I 3:6   D1-Jugen  
79     14:00 Elsterberger BC - BC Erlbach 2 4:2   2. Mannschaft  
80 So 03.11.19 10:00 ESV Lok Plauen - SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach -:-   C-Jugend  
81     10:00 SG Stahlbau Plauen - SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach 3:4   C-Jugend  
82     14:00 1. FC Rodewisch - BC Erlbach 4:1   1. Mannschaft  
83     14:00 SV Coschütz - BC Erlbach 1:1   Damen  
 
84 Sa 09.11.19 10:00 BC Erlbach 1 - VFC Plauen 2 2:12   E1-Jugen  
85     10:00 Adorf/Bad Brambach - Erlbach 2/Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen 2:3   E2-Jugen  
86     10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I - SpG Großfriesen/Zobes/VFC Plauen 3 0:7   D1-Jugen  
87     10:30 Kottengrün/Grünbach-F./Bergen - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen 16:0   D2-Jugen  
88     12:00 BC Erlbach 2 - SSV Bad Brambach 2:4   2. Mannschaft  
89     14:00 BC Erlbach - FC Fortuna 91 Plauen e.V. 4:1   1. Mannschaft  
90 So 10.11.19 10:00 SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach - SpG Lauterbach/Triebel 2:0   C-Jugend  
91     14:00 BC Erlbach - SV Eintracht Eichigt 4:4   Damen  
 
92 Sa 16.11.19 10:00 SpG Heinsdorfergrund/RFC - SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen 3:0   B-Jugend  
93     10:30 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I - FSV Bau Weischlitz 2:0   D1-Jugen  
94 So 17.11.19 11:00 SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach - SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. 1:3   C-Jugend  
95     14:00 BC Erlbach - SpG Mühltroff/Tanna 3:6   Damen  
96     14:00 SV 1903 Kottengrün - BC Erlbach 1:3   1. Mannschaft  
97     14:00 Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen - BC Erlbach 2 0:0   2. Mannschaft  
 
98 Sa 23.11.19 10:00 SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen - SV Coschütz 5:1   B-Jugend  
99     14:00 Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün - BC Erlbach 2:2   Damen  
100     14:00 BC Erlbach - SG Jößnitz 1:0   1. Mannschaft  
 
101 Sa 30.11.19 14:00 SG Unterlosa - BC Erlbach 0:0   1. Mannschaft  
Dezember '19
102 So 01.12.19 14:00 SpG Pfaffengrün/Zobes - BC Erlbach 2:0   Damen  
 
103 Sa 14.12.19 14:00 BC Erlbach - SC Syrau -:-   1. Mannschaft  
Februar '20
104 Sa 22.02.20 12:00 BC Erlbach 2 - SC Syrau 2 -:-   2. Mannschaft  
105 So 23.02.20 14:00 BSV 53 Irfersgrün - BC Erlbach -:-   1. Mannschaft  
 
106 Sa 29.02.20 12:00 BC Erlbach 2 - FSV 1990 Klingenthal -:-   2. Mannschaft  
107     14:00 BC Erlbach - SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün -:-   1. Mannschaft  
März '20
108 Sa 07.03.20 15:00 Leubnitzer SV - BC Erlbach 2 -:-   2. Mannschaft  
109 So 08.03.20 15:00 FC Werda - BC Erlbach -:-   1. Mannschaft  
 
110 Sa 14.03.20 10:00 SpG Nord/Stahlbau Plauen - SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen -:-   B-Jugend  
111     13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - Traktor Lauterbach -:-   2. Mannschaft  
112     15:00 BC Erlbach - SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün -:-   1. Mannschaft  
 
113 Fr 20.03.20 17:30 Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün - Wacker Plauen 2 -:-   F-Jugend  
114 Sa 21.03.20 10:00 SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen - FSV Bau Weischlitz -:-   B-Jugend  
115     10:00 TSG Brunn e.V. - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen -:-   D2-Jugen  
116     10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I - SpG SV Concordia/Post Plauen -:-   D1-Jugen  
117     15:00 SG Rotschau - BC Erlbach -:-   1. Mannschaft  
118 So 22.03.20 10:00 FSV Bau Weischlitz - SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach -:-   C-Jugend  
119     14:00 SpG Neustadt/Großfriesen - BC Erlbach -:-   Damen  
120     15:00 VfB Schöneck 1912 - BC Erlbach 2 -:-   2. Mannschaft  
 
121 Fr 27.03.20 17:30 Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün - Merkur 06 Oelsnitz -:-   F-Jugend  
122 Sa 28.03.20 10:00 SG Traktor Lauterbach - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I -:-   D1-Jugen  
123     10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen - FSV Treuen -:-   D2-Jugen  
124     10:00 VfB Pausa/V. - SpG Schöneck/Markneukirchen -:-   B-Jugend  
125     13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - 1. FC Ranch Plauen -:-   2. Mannschaft  
126 So 29.03.20 10:00 SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach - Bergen 2/Tirpersdorf/VFC Plauen 2 -:-   C-Jugend  
127     14:00 BC Erlbach - Merkur 06 Oelsnitz -:-   Damen  
April '20
128 Sa 04.04.20 15:00 VfB Auerbach 2 - BC Erlbach -:-   1. Mannschaft  
129     15:00 SG Straßberg - BC Erlbach 2 -:-   2. Mannschaft  
130 So 05.04.20 10:00 SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach - SG Jößnitz -:-   C-Jugend  
131     14:00 BC Erlbach - SV Schreiersgrün -:-   Damen  
 
132 Sa 18.04.20 15:00 Lok Plauen - BC Erlbach 2 -:-   2. Mannschaft  
133 So 19.04.20 14:00 BC Erlbach - SpG Pfaffengrün/Zobes -:-   Damen  
134     15:00 FSV Treuen - BC Erlbach -:-   1. Mannschaft  
 
135 Fr 24.04.20 17:30 Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün - FSV 1990 Klingenthal -:-   F-Jugend  
136 Sa 25.04.20 10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen - VfB Auerbach 2 -:-   D2-Jugen  
137     10:00 1. FC Wacker Plauen - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I -:-   D1-Jugen  
138     13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - SpG Pausa/Mühltroff -:-   2. Mannschaft  
139     15:00 BC Erlbach - 1. FC Rodewisch -:-   1. Mannschaft  
140 So 26.04.20 10:00 VFC Adorf/V. - SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach -:-   C-Jugend  
 
141 Di 28.04.20 17:30 VfB Schöneck - Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün -:-   F-Jugend  
Mai '20
142 Sa 02.05.20 09:00 FSV Bau Weischlitz - Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün -:-   F-Jugend  
 
143 Fr 08.05.20 17:30 Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün - SpG Adorf/Bad Brambach -:-   F-Jugend  
144 Sa 09.05.20 10:00 VFC Adorf/V. - Wernitzgrün/Erlbach/Markneukirchen -:-   D2-Jugen  
145     10:00 Wernitzgrün/Erlbach I - SpG SpuBC 90/Fortuna Plauen -:-   D1-Jugen  
146     15:00 SpuBC 90 Plauen - BC Erlbach 2 -:-   2. Mannschaft  
147     15:00 FC Fortuna 91 Plauen e.V. - BC Erlbach -:-   1. Mannschaft  
148 So 10.05.20 10:00 SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach - ESV Lok Plauen -:-   C-Jugend  
149     14:00 1. FC Ranch Plauen - BC Erlbach -:-   Damen  
 
150 Fr 15.05.20 17:30 VFC Plauen - Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün -:-   F-Jugend  
151 Sa 16.05.20 13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - Elsterberger BC -:-   2. Mannschaft  
152     15:00 BC Erlbach - SV 1903 Kottengrün -:-   1. Mannschaft  
153 So 17.05.20 10:00 SpG Lauterbach/Triebel - SpG Wernitzgrün/Erlbach -:-   C-Jugend  
154     14:00 BC Erlbach - SV Coschütz -:-   Damen  
 
155 Fr 22.05.20 17:30 Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün - SpG Straßberg/Ranch Plauen -:-   F-Jugend  
156 Sa 23.05.20 15:00 SSV Bad Brambach - BC Erlbach 2 -:-   2. Mannschaft  
157     15:00 SG Jößnitz - BC Erlbach -:-   1. Mannschaft  
Juni '20
158 Fr 05.06.20 17:30 Wacker Plauen 2 - Erlbach/Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün -:-   F-Jugend  
159 Sa 06.06.20 13:00 BC Erlbach 2 - Wernitzgrün/Markneukirchen -:-   2. Mannschaft  
160     14:00 SV Eintracht Eichigt - BC Erlbach -:-   Damen  
161     15:00 BC Erlbach - SG Unterlosa -:-   1. Mannschaft  
 
162 Sa 13.06.20 13:00 SC Syrau 2 - BC Erlbach 2 -:-   2. Mannschaft  
Begegnungen ohne Datum
163 Sa 11.11.1111 11:11 BC Erlbach - 1. FC Wacker Plauen -:-   1. Mannschaft  
[©]  Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.12.19 22:56:34